.... Next Event .... The St Paul Trophy (Open) on 21/02/2016 at Hut Hill .... Next Event ....
Draft Results Round 2
 

 

Provisional resuklts for Round 2 of the Club Championship

Please advise of any errors or ommissions

 

Class Name L1 L2 L3 L4 Total Pos Pts
Expert Andy Blackman 6 2 0 0 8 1 20
Expert Micheal Graves 13 7 8 8 36 2 17
Expert Glenn Bailey 20 12 8 9 49 3 15
Expert Mark Owen 20 13 11 6 50 4 13
Inter Reynard Norris 0 0 2 0 2 1 20
Inter Mark Elms 9 0 0 0 9 2 17
Inter John Parsons 14 14 8 2 38 3 15
Novice B Mark Shipp 7 4 3 4 18 1 20
Novice B Phil Cox 13 14 8 5 40 2 17
Novice B Lee Wildsmith 11 15 12 10 48 3 15
Novice C Andy Somerton 0 5 0 0 5 1 20
Novice B Simon Evans 6 1 0 0 7 2 17
Novice C Clive Wilson 2 8 5 0 15 3 15
Novice C Richard Gamblin 10 6 5 1 22 4 13
Novice C Daen Parsons 4 15 6 1 26 5 11
Novice C Gavin Stearn 12 11 2 8 33 6 10
Novice D Daniel Reynolds 1 0 2 0 3 1 20
Novice D Steph Clarke 1 6 1 2 10 2 17
Novice D Nick Harding 6 3 1 1 11 3 15
Novice D Sarah Smith 30 31 29 26 116 4 13
Pre 65C Mike Mackenzie 2 0 0 0 2 1 20
Pre 65C George Greenland 1 7 0 1 9 2 17
T/S  C Marcus Laurent 2 0 0 0 2 1 20
T/S  C Scott Owen 1 3 3 0 7 2 17
T/S  C Malcolm Bailey 6 3 0 1 10 3 15
T/S  C Triston Robinson 4 1 6 0 11 4 13
T/S  C Richard Harris 6 1 3 45 55 5 11
T/S  C Nick Robinson 21 12 9 17 59 6 10
Veteran C John Emery 1 3 2 0 6 1 20 Cleans
Veteran C Paul Rogers 1 4 1 0 6 2 17
Veteran C Brian Page 6 0 1 0 7 3 15 Cleans
Veteran C Paul Smith 4 2 1 0 7 4 13
Veteran C Barrie Williams 8 1 1 0 10 5 11
Veteran C Richard Peach 5 4 2 2 13 6 10
Veteran C Gary Blackmore 9 1 3 1 14 7 9
Veteran C Nigel Parvin 9 5 2 0 16 8 8
Veteran C Shamus Doohan 11 2 3 2 18 9 7
Veteran C Martin Bartlett 17 9 2 1 29 10 6
Veteran C Dave Hobbs 14 20 3 1 38 11 5
Veteran D Tony Reynolds 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Veteran D Pixie Briggs 6 12 0 0 18 2 17
Veteran D Paul Arter 19 6 2 3 30 3 15
Veteran D Simon Bradley 11 7 13 8 39 4 13
Veteran D Aubrey Olden 23 22 23 15 83 5 11
Youth C Oli Gray 6 0 0 0 6 1 20 Cleans
Youth C Jack Somerton 2 0 1 3 6 2 17
Youth C Bailey Tidbury 7 4 5 0 16 3 15
Youth C Dillion Earle 16 6 4 8 34 4 13
Youth C Max Agar 9 15 11 4 39 5 11
Youth D Archie Bradley 9 5 7 1 22 1 20
Youth D Kirsty Clarke 17 15 6 6 44 2 17
Youth D Drew Smith 17 17 8 7 49 3 15
Youth E Lewis Clarke 0 0 2 2 4 1 20
Youth E David James 15 12 10 12 49 2 17
Youth E Joshua Hall 37 50 29 48 164 3 15